読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

HPE0-J77 学習範囲 - HPE0-J77 必殺問題集

 

NO.1 What is an advantage of doing an image backup?
A. Recovery of individual files is possible
B. It provides the highest backup performance
C. The entire disk is saved, file by file
D. There is good flexibility with the image restore disk
Answer: C

HPE0-J77 返済   HPE0-J77 口コミ   

NO.2 How does differential backup differ from full and incremental backups?
A. A complete history of files backed up is maintained with differential backups.
B. Backup time is shorter for differential backups than for incremental backups
C. Full restore time is longer than the restore time of incremental backups.
D. Differential backup leaves the archive bit set
Answer: D

HPE0-J77 内容   HPE0-J77 トレーニング   

NO.3 Which advantage does the HPE StoreOnce Backup System have over traditional, tape-style
backup solutions?
A. It uses disk-based storage
B. it uses a virtual base appliance.
C. It uses FCoE technology.
D. it is less costfy tnan tape solutions
Answer: A

HPE0-J77 好評   

NO.4 Your solution design includes a new HPE StoreOnce backup System. Your customer is concerned
that you will not get the deduplication ratios you have stated. Which resource should you use to
verify the expected deduplication ratios?
A. HPE StoreOnce VSA in No Data mode +
B. HPE Storage Sizer tool
C. HPE Storage Optimizer
D. HPE NinjaThin Assessment
Answer: D

HPE0-J77 教本   

弊社の理想はお客様の皆様の利益を保証してお客様のあなたに最高のサービスを提供して、我々の商品を利用してお客様は全員でHPのHPE0-J77 学習範囲に合格できることです。今まで、弊社はこの目的にずっと努力しています。弊社の頼もしい商品を利用してお客様のほとんどはHPE0-J77 学習範囲に合格しました。弊社の専門家たちの努力とお客様のレビューがありますからこそ、我々はこのように自信があります。

あなたにHPのHPE0-J77 学習範囲に合格できるのは我々の努力への最大の認可です。この目標を達成するために、我々はHPのHPE0-J77 学習範囲の資料を改善し続けてあなたに安心に利用させます。我々の商品とサービスに疑問があったら、我々JapanCertのウェブ・サイトで問い合わせたり、メールで我々と連絡したりすることができます。あなたの購入してから、HPのHPE0-J77 学習範囲が更新されたら、我々はメールであなたを通知します。

HPE0-J77試験番号:HPE0-J77 関連問題資料
試験科目:「Designing HPE Backup Solutions」
最近更新時間:2017-03-26
問題と解答:50

>> HPE0-J77 関連問題資料

 

HPのHPE0-J77 学習範囲に合格するためにたくさんの方法がありますが、我々JapanCertの提供する方法は一番効果的なのです。我々IT専門かたちの作成するHPのHPE0-J77 学習範囲を利用しているとき、あなたは自分の能力の高めを明らかに感じることができます。HPのHPE0-J77 学習範囲は常に更新されていますから、あなたに一番新しい資料を提供するために、我々はご購入の後で一年間の無料更新サービスを提供してあなたに安心させます。

JapanCertは最新の400-101問題集と高品質のHAT-050問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの7220X VCEテストエンジンと300-160試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の7230X PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/HPE0-J77.html

 

最高のOracleの1z0-071 最新対策問題

 

あなたはインターネットでOracleの1z0-071 最新対策問題の練習問題と解答の試用版を無料でダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたはTopExamが用意した問題集にもっと自信があります。早くTopExamの問題集を君の手に入れましょう。

Oracleの1z0-071 最新対策問題を準備しているあなたは復習のいい方法を探しましたか?復習の時間は充足ですか?時間が不足になったら、参考書を利用してみましょう。我々の1z0-071 最新対策問題はあなたの要求を満たすことができると信じています。全面的なので、あなたの時間と精力を節約することができます。

1z0-071試験番号:1z0-071問題集
試験科目:Oracle Database 12c SQL
最近更新時間:2017-03-14
問題と解答:全75問 1z0-071 模擬対策
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> 1z0-071 模擬対策

 

NO.1 Examine thestructureof the members table:
You want to display details of all members who reside in states starting with the letter A followed by
exactly one character.
Which SQL statement must you execute?
A. SELECT * FROM MEMBERS WHERE state LIKE 'A_%';
B. SELECT * FROM MEMBERS WHERE state LIKE 'A%';
C. SELECT * FROM MEMBERS WHERE state LIKE '%A_* ;
D. SELECT * FROM MEMBERS WHERE state LIKE 'A_*;
Answer: C

1z0-071 準備   1z0-071 日記   

NO.2 Evaluate the following SQL statements that are issued in the given order: CREATE TABLE emp
(emp_no NUMBER(2) CONSTRAINT emp_emp_no_pk PRIMARY KEY,
enameVARCHAR2(15),
salary NUMBER(8,2),
mgr_no NUMBER(2) CONSTRAINT emp_mgr_fk REFERENCES emp);
ALTER TABLE emp
DISABLE CONSTRAINT emp_emp_no_pk CASCADE;
ALTER TABLE emp
ENABLE CONSTRAINT emp_emp_no_pk;
What would be the status of the foreign key EMP_MGR_FK?
A. It would be automatically enabled and immediate.
B. It would remain disabled and has to be enabled manually using the ALTER TABLE command.
C. It would be automatically enabled and deferred.
D. It would remain disabled and can be enabled only by dropping the foreign key constraint and re-
creating it.
Answer: A,C,D

1z0-071 価値   1z0-071 訓練   

NO.3 Examine the structure of the invoice table.
Which two SQL statements would execute successfully? A)
B)
C)
D)
A. Option C
B. Option A
C. Option B
D. Option D
Answer: A

1z0-071 内容   

NO.4 Which two statements are true regarding constraints? (Choose two.)
A. A foreign key cannot contain NULL values.
B. A constraint is enforced only for the INSERT operation on a table.
C. A constraint can be disabled even if the constraint column contains data.
D. A column with the UNIQUE constraint can contain NULL.
E. All the constraints can be defined at the column level as well as the table level
Answer: C,D

1z0-071 デモ   

TopExamは最新の300-135問題集と高品質の1Z0-330問題と回答を提供します。TopExamのHPE2-N66 VCEテストエンジンとHPE2-N67試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-346 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.topexam.jp/1z0-071_shiken.html

 

9A0-388 資格問題対応 - アドビ Experience Manager 6.0 Business Practitioner Exam

 

現状に自己満足して、自分の小さな持ち場を守って少ない給料をもらって解雇されるのを待っている人がいないです。こんな生活はとてもつまらないですから。あなたの人生をよりカラフルにしたいのですか。ここで成功へのショートカットを教えてあげます。即ちAdobeの9A0-388 資格問題対応に受かることです。この認証を持っていたら、あなたは、高レベルのホワイトカラーの生活を送ることができます。実力を持っている人になって、他の人に尊敬されることもできます。TopExamはAdobeの9A0-388 資格問題対応を提供できます。TopExamを利用したら、あなたは美しい夢を実現することができます。さあ、ためらわずにTopExamのAdobeの9A0-388 資格問題対応をショッピングカートに入れましょう。

Adobeの9A0-388 資格問題対応に受かることは確かにあなたのキャリアに明るい未来を与えられます。Adobeの9A0-388 資格問題対応に受かったら、あなたの技能を検証できるだけでなく、あなたが専門的な豊富の知識を持っていることも証明します。TopExamのAdobeの9A0-388 資格問題対応は実践の検証に合格したソフトで、手に入れたらあなたに最も向いているものを持つようになります。 TopExamのAdobe9A0-388 資格問題対応を購入する前に、無料な試用版を利用することができます。そうしたら資料の高品質を知ることができ、一番良いものを選んだということも分かります。

9A0-388試験番号:9A0-388問題集
試験科目:Adobe Experience Manager 6.0 Business Practitioner Exam
最近更新時間:2017-03-14
問題と解答:全40問 9A0-388 日本語試験情報
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> 9A0-388 日本語試験情報

 

関連する研究資料によって、Adobeの9A0-388 資格問題対応は非常に難しいです。でも、心配することはないですよ。TopExamがありますから。TopExamには豊富な経験を持っているIT業種の専門家が組み立てられた団体があって、彼らは長年の研究をして、最も先進的なAdobe9A0-388 資格問題対応を作成しました。資料は問題集と解答が含まれています。TopExamはあなたが試験に合格するために一番適用なソースサイトです。TopExamのAdobeの9A0-388 資格問題対応を選んだら、あなたの試験に大きなヘルプをもたらせます。

NO.1 Which statement about version purging is true? (Choose the best answer.)
A. By default the page versions are purged automatically.
B. The Purge Versions tool can be configured to run periodically.
C. Version Manager is not an out of the box feature, you should install it explicitly.
D. Version Manager can be configured to purge the old versions when a new version is created.
Answer: B

9A0-388 好評   

NO.2 Which operation can be done after integrating Salesforce with AEM7 (Choose the best answer.)
A. You can query your Salesforce objects by using an out of the box search component.
B. You can build a segment that uses data from the Salesforce Client Context Store.
C. You can load user data from Salesforce in the Client context.
D. You can export AEM users as Salesforce leads.
Answer: D

9A0-388 講座   

NO.3 What is the best way to add personalization keywords to the client context cloud? (Choose the
best answer.)
A. Use the generic store properties component
B. Use a workflow step
C. Use a segmentation rule
D. Use a teaser component
Answer: A

NO.4 An organization has product descriptions appropriate for all countries. How would you allow a
surfer access to these generic descriptions, while staying within their own country's web site?
(Choose the best answer.)
A. Offer the content as optional on the source site
B. Be sure the content is copied everywhere
C. Modify the rollout configuration
D. Do NOT use the multi-site manager
Answer: A

9A0-388 好評   9A0-388 クラムメディア   

TopExamは最新のC2150-612問題集と高品質のMB6-893問題と回答を提供します。TopExamの1Z1-330 VCEテストエンジンとNS0-191試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1Z0-331 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.topexam.jp/9A0-388_shiken.html

 

HPE0-J80 復習範囲 - HPE0-J80 テキスト

 

今の社会の中で、ネット上で訓練は普及して、弊社は試験問題集を提供する多くのネットの一つでございます。HPE0-J80 復習範囲が提供したのオンライン商品がIT業界では品質の高い学習資料、受験生の必要が満足できるサイトでございます。

我々TopExamはお客様の立場でお客様に最高のサービスを提供します。全日でのオンライン係員、HPのHPE0-J80 復習範囲のデモ、豊富なバーション、HPのHPE0-J80 復習範囲を購入した後の無料更新、試験に失敗した後の全額の返金…これら全部は我々TopExamが信頼される理由です。あなたは我々のソフトを通してHPのHPE0-J80 復習範囲に順調に合格したら、私たちの共同の努力を覚えられると希望します。

HPE0-J80試験番号:HPE0-J80問題集
試験科目:Delta - Architecting Multi-Site HPE Storage Solutions
最近更新時間:2017-03-14
問題と解答:全42問 HPE0-J80 合格対策
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> HPE0-J80 合格対策

 

TopExamのHPのHPE0-J80 復習範囲は正確性が高くて、カバー率が広くて、値段も安いです。君がうちの学習教材を購入した後、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。もしHPのHPE0-J80 復習範囲は問題があれば、或いは試験に不合格になる場合は、全額返金することを保証いたします。

NO.1 Which additional value should you focus on during a solution presentation for an HPE 3PAR
StoreServ system using 384 TB cMLC SSD drives to appeal to the interests of the company's CFO?
A. savings of the solution when compared to a similar configuration using 10k SAS drives
B. savings of the solution which approaches the cost for 15k SAS drives
C. savings of the solution when compared to 192 TB cMLC SSD
D. performance gain when compared to 192 TB cLMC SSD
Answer: A

HPE0-J80 クラムメディア   

NO.2 What should be considered before using jumbo Frames for ISCSI network traffic? (Select two)
A. Large sequential read and write workload will not benefit from Jumbo Frames
B. Large sequential read and write workloads can benefit from Jumbo Frames
C. They improve performance of latency sensitive workloads
D. They improve random I/O workload
E. They can have a negative impact on latency-sensitive data
Answer: B,C

NO.3 HOTSPOT
The exhibit shows the 4types of StoreVirtual Network RAID 0.10.10+1 and 10+2. A customer has
three sites and needs a copy of data at each site. Click on the Network RAID level that you should
recommended.
Answer:

NO.4 DRAG DROP
When designing an HPE StoreOnce POC with Catalyst using Symantec NetBackup you need to know
which products require licenses.
Match each product to its licensing requirements.
Answer:
Explanation:
Box 1 : License needed Box 2: No License needed Box 3: No License needed Box 4: License needed

TopExamは最新のJN0-661問題集と高品質の070-743問題と回答を提供します。TopExamの300-115 VCEテストエンジンと1Z0-061試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の400-101 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.topexam.jp/HPE0-J80_shiken.html

 

1z1-419 試験参考書 - 1z1-419 合格率

 

この人材があちこちいる社会で、多くのプレッシャーを感じませんか。学歴はどんなに高くても実力を代表できません。学歴はただ踏み台だけで、あなたの地位を確保できる礎は実力です。Oracleの1z1-419 試験参考書は人気がある認証で、その認証を持ちたい人がたくさんいます。この試験に受かったら自分のキャリアを固定することができます。TopExamのOracleの1z1-419 試験参考書はとても良いトレーニングツールで、あなたが首尾よく試験に合格ことを助けられます。試験に合格したら、あなたは国際的に認可され、解雇される心配する必要はありません。

1z1-419 試験参考書は試験に関連する書物を学ぶだけで合格できるものではないです。がむしゃらに試験に要求された関連知識を積み込むより、価値がある問題を勉強したほうがいいです。効率のあがる試験問題集は受験生の皆さんにとって欠くことができないツールです。ですから、はやくTopExamの1z1-419 試験参考書を入手しましょう。これは高い的中率を持っている問題集で、ほかのどのような勉強法よりもずっと効果があるのです。これはあなたが一回で楽に成功できるを保証するめぼしい参考書です。

1z1-419試験番号:1z1-419問題集
試験科目:Oracle Application Development Framework 12c Essentials
最近更新時間:2017-03-14
問題と解答:全90問 1z1-419 一発合格
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> 1z1-419 一発合格

 

煩わしいOracleの1z1-419 試験参考書で、悩んでいますか?悩むことはありません。TopExamが提供した問題と解答はIT領域のエリートたちが研究して、実践して開発されたものです。それは十年過ぎのIT認証経験を持っています。TopExamのOracleの1z1-419 試験参考書の試験問題と解答は当面の市場で最も徹底的な正確的な最新的な模擬テストです。

NO.1 Which three resources can be secured by using the declarative features of ADF security?
(Choose three)
A. specifi c rows of data
B. pages that are not contained within a task flow
C. attributes defined in entity objects
D. task flows
E. stack traces
F. PL/SQL procedures
Answer: B,C,D

1z1-419 準備   

NO.2 Which statement is true about creating a method at the application module level? (Choose the
best answer.)
A. Methods in an application module allow you to manipulate Ul components in the ViewController
project
B. Application module methods are best suited to writing validation logic for entity objects.
C. Application module methods provide an interface for the view layer to call custom business logic
that may work across multiple data views.
D. You cannot create methods at the application module level.
E. Because ADF provides no way at run time to automatically create or delete view object records,
you must create application module methods to do this.
Answer: C

1z1-419 過去   

NO.3 Identify the two phases in the JSF life cycle that are always processed for a request, regardless if
errors occur. (Choose two)
A. Render Response
B. Apply Request Values
C. Update Model Values
D. Invoke Application
E. Process Validations
F. Restore View
Answer: B,F

1z1-419 口コミ   

NO.4 Which statement is true about the difference between an Action binding and a methodAction
binding? (Choose the best answer.)
A. An Action binding is a binding to a method defined in the business service exposed through a data
control, whereas a methodAction binding is used to bin
B. Both are bindings to methods defined in a business service, but an Action binding is used to bind to
a Ul component whereas a methodAction binding is 01
C. Action bindings are used to bind to built-in operations such as Create, Delete and Next, whereas a
methodAction binding is used to bind to custom methoc
D. None; they are used interchangeably.
E. Both are bindings to methods defined in a business service, but a methodAction binding is used to
bind to a Ul control whereas an Action binding is only a
Answer: C

1z1-419 知識   1z1-419 学習   

TopExamは最新のMB2-712問題集と高品質の70-761問題と回答を提供します。TopExamの1z1-068 VCEテストエンジンとDCPPE-200試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHAT-050 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.topexam.jp/1z1-419_shiken.html

 

A00-211 資格認証攻略 & A00-211 問題と解答

 

NO.1 Given the Contents of the raw data file PRODUCT:
What is the value of the PRICE variable?
A. No value is stored
B. $25.31
C. 25.31
D. (missing nrmeric value)
Answer: D

NO.2 The following SAS program is submitted:
data _ null_;
set old ;
put sales 1 sales 2;
run;
where is the output written?
A. to the SAS output window or to an output file
B. to the raw data file that was most recently opened
C. to the SAS log
D. to the SAS data set_NULL_
Answer: C

A00-211 攻略   

NO.3 Given the raw data file YEARAMT:
-
What is the value of the variable TOTQUANTITY IN thesecond observaion?
A. 3
B. 0
C. 1
D. (missing numeric)
Answer: D

A00-211 対策   

NO.4 The following SAS program is submitted:
How many boservation are processed by each procedure?
A. 400 by PROC PRINT
4500 by PROC MEANS
B. 401 by PROC PRINT
4501 by PROC MEANS
C. 500 by PROC PRINT
5000 by PROC MEANS
D. 400 by PROC PRINT
0by PROC MEANS
Answer: B

SASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略の最新教育資料はJapanCertの専門チームが研究し続けてついに登場し、多くの人の夢が実現させることができます。今のIT業界の中で、自分の地位を固めたくて知識と情報技術を証明したいのもっとも良い方法がSASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略でございます。がSASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略の合格書を取ったら仕事の上で大きな変化をもたらします。

JapanCertのSASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略はPDFぼ形式とソフトウェアの形式で提供して、JapanCertのSASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略と解答に含まれています。A00-211 資格認証攻略の真実の問題に会うかもしれません。そんな問題はパーフェクトと称するに足って、効果的な方法がありますから、どちらのSASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略に成功を取ることができます。JapanCertのSASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略は総合的にすべてのシラバスと複雑な問題をカバーしています。JapanCertのSASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略の問題と解答は本物の試験の挑戦で、あなたのいつもの考え方を変換しなければなりません。

常々、時間とお金ばかり効果がないです。正しい方法は大切です。我々JapanCertは一番効果的な方法を探してあなたにSASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略に合格させます。弊社のSASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略を購入するのを決めるとき、我々は各方面であなたに保障を提供します。購入した前の無料の試み、購入するときのお支払いへの保障、購入した一年間の無料更新SASInstituteのA00-211 資格認証攻略に失敗した全額での返金…これらは我々のお客様への承諾です。

A00-211試験番号:A00-211 資格問題集
試験科目:「SAS Base Programming for SAS 9」
最近更新時間:2017-03-09
問題と解答:218

>> A00-211 資格問題集

 

JapanCertは最新の7230X問題集と高品質のHPE2-W01問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの070-334 VCEテストエンジンと70-534試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のVCS-274 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/A00-211.html

 

C_TSCM62_66日本語 勉強方法 - C-TSCM62-66 トレーニング費用

 

SAPのC_TSCM62_66日本語 勉強方法を受けることを決めたら、JapanCertがそばにいて差し上げますよ。JapanCertはあなたが自分の目標を達成することにヘルプを差し上げられます。あなたがSAPのC_TSCM62_66日本語 勉強方法に合格する需要を我々はよく知っていますから、あなたに高品質の問題集と科学的なテストを提供して、あなたが気楽に認定試験に受かることにヘルプを提供するのは我々の約束です。

C_TSCM62_66日本語試験番号:C_TSCM62_66日本語 勉強方法
試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - Sales and Distribution, ERP 6.0 EhP6 (C_TSCM62_66日本語版)」
最近更新時間:2017-03-09
問題と解答:80

>> C_TSCM62_66日本語 勉強方法

 
C-TSCM62-66試験番号:C-TSCM62-66 トレーニング費用
試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - Sales and Distribution, ERP 6.0 EhP6」
最近更新時間:2017-03-09
問題と解答:80

>> C-TSCM62-66 トレーニング費用

 

話と行動の距離はどのぐらいありますか。これは人の心によることです。意志が強い人にとって、行動は目と鼻の先にあるのです。あなたはきっとこのような人でしょう。SAPのC-TSCM62-66 トレーニング費用に申し込んだ以上、試験に合格しなければならないです。これもあなたの意志が強いことを表示する方法です。JapanCertが提供したトレーニング資料はインターネットで最高のものです。SAPのC-TSCM62-66 トレーニング費用に合格したいのなら、JapanCertのSAPのC-TSCM62-66 トレーニング費用を利用してください。

我々JapanCertが数年以来商品の開発をしている目的はIT業界でよく発展したい人にSAPのC_TSCM62_66日本語 勉強方法に合格させることです。SAPのC_TSCM62_66日本語 勉強方法のための資料がたくさんありますが、JapanCertの提供するのは一番信頼できます。我々の提供するソフトを利用する人のほとんどは順調にSAPのC_TSCM62_66日本語 勉強方法に合格しました。その中の一部は暇な時間だけでSAPのC_TSCM62_66日本語 勉強方法を準備します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/C-TSCM62-66.html

NO.1 You have configured a sales document type with the following number systems:
- Number range internal assignment: 01
- Number range external assignment: 02
- Item number increment: 10
- Subitem increment: 1.
What are the actions and consequences when you create a sales order based on this document
type?(Choose two)
A. Action: You enter a sales document number manually and save the sales document. Consequence:
A number from number range 01 is assigned to the document.
B. Action: You save the sales order. Consequence: A new sequential document number is generated
by number range 02.
C. Action: You enter a bill of material (BOM). Consequence: The subitems are numbered with
increments of one.
D. Action: You enter a sales document. Consequence: You can enter an external document number
from number range 02 or receive an internally assigned document number after saving.
Answer: C,D

NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding partner determination are correct?(Choose two)
A. Partner determination procedures can be defined in sales documents at header, item, and
schedule-line level.
B. The origin of partners that are automatically determined during the creation of sales documents is
controlled using a condition type.
C. When you create a standard order, the permitted partners are automatically copied from the
customer master to the document.
D. In a partner determination procedure, all allowed partner functions are listed.
Answer: C,D

C-TSCM62-66 専門   C-TSCM62-66 市販本   

NO.3 If the material entered in the sales order is not available, how is the user alerted to this
situation?
A. The incompletion log displays the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
B. The system automatically sets the order quantity to zero.
C. The system highlights the schedule line.
D. The availability control screen is displayed.
Answer: D

C-TSCM62-66 難易度   

NO.4 Which of the following document flows describe possible standard sales processes?(Choose
two)
A. Invoice correction request with reference to a standard order -> delivery -> transfer order -> post
goods issue -> invoice -> accounting document
B. Standard order with reference to a quotation -> delivery -> transfer order -> post goods issue ->
invoice -> accounting document
C. Inquiry -> quotation -> order -> shipment -> transfer order -> post goods issue -> invoice ->
accounting document
D. Inquiry -> quotation -> value contract -> order with reference to the value contract -> invoice ->
accounting document
Answer: B,D